Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,167.502,158.502,184.252,146.25+9.00+0.42%
Arroz PaddyMay 2112.99513.04513.04512.905-0.060-0.46%
Aceite CalefacciónAbr 211.87331.84311.87721.8645+0.0302+1.64%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.May 21424.25421.40426.45423.35+2.85+0.68%
Avena365.20364.20366.80365.10+1.00+0.27%
Ganado bovinoMar 21138.10138.10140.93137.97-2.27-1.62%
Maíz EE.UU.May 21549.10548.00554.12549.10+1.10+0.20%
Trigo EE.UU.May 21663.90660.00666.40661.88+3.90+0.59%
Café C EE.UU.May 21137.50137.50139.65135.60-2.55-1.82%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.May 2116.5216.5216.7916.41-0.32-1.90%
Jugo de NaranjaMay 21111.75111.75111.75111.750.000.00%
Cacao EE.UU.May 212,614.502,614.502,621.002,577.50+6.50+0.25%
Carne de cerdoAbr 2187.3387.3390.4784.38-2.42-2.70%
GanadoAbr 21119.800119.800123.750119.775-1.875-1.54%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.May 2150.2249.9450.6250.17+0.28+0.56%
Soja EE.UU.May 211,417.251,404.001,422.121,414.50+13.25+0.94%