Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,148.752,186.252,195.502,141.75-37.50-1.72%
Arroz PaddyMar 1811.98311.96012.03811.900+0.023+0.19%
Aceite CalefacciónMar 181.97421.95271.97601.9354+0.0215+1.10%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Mar 18375.40376.90379.60374.80-1.50-0.40%
Avena263.30260.80263.30259.00+2.50+0.96%
Ganado bovinoMar 18146.20146.65150.88145.20-0.45-0.31%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 18366.25367.20367.75365.25-0.95-0.26%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 18452.00452.00456.25450.750.000.00%
Café C EE.UU.May 18120.97121.12122.78120.62-0.15-0.12%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1813.6813.6813.7713.590.000.00%
Jugo de NaranjaMar 18148.38146.15151.50140.85+2.23+1.53%
Cacao EE.UU.May 182,203.002,142.502,203.502,149.50+60.50+2.82%
Carne de cerdoAbr 1871.4071.2871.7568.28+0.12+0.18%
GanadoAbr 18124.850125.375127.950124.300-0.525-0.42%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Mar 1832.2832.0432.5532.04+0.24+0.75%
Soja EE.UU.Mar 181,037.001,032.601,039.501,028.50+4.40+0.43%