Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,081.502,087.002,088.502,079.50-5.50-0.26%
Arroz PaddyEne 1812.32312.37312.33012.308-0.050-0.40%
Aceite CalefacciónDic 171.93611.93031.93651.9291+0.0058+0.30%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 17319.05319.75319.35318.45-0.70-0.22%
Avena268.60269.20269.20268.50-0.60-0.22%
Ganado bovinoEne 18149.72153.90151.78149.38-4.18-2.72%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 17355.50356.50355.50354.75-1.00-0.28%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 17421.50422.12422.00420.75-0.62-0.15%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 17122.90122.90123.70122.10-0.90-0.73%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1814.9814.9815.2514.93-0.36-2.35%
Jugo de NaranjaEne 18167.40167.40167.68166.10+0.60+0.36%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 182,092.002,092.002,120.502,081.50-28.50-1.34%
Carne de cerdoDic 1762.0660.6562.4160.86+1.41+2.32%
GanadoDic 17117.18118.85118.80116.79-1.67-1.41%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 1733.9433.9434.2633.69-0.50-1.45%
Soja EE.UU.Ene 18988.88989.88989.88988.12-1.00-0.10%