Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,261.252,281.752,290.502,256.75-20.50-0.90%
Arroz PaddyJul 1812.34312.32512.35312.190+0.018+0.15%
Aceite CalefacciónJun 182.27892.27382.29842.2714+0.0051+0.22%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 18378.00379.10381.60376.30-1.10-0.29%
Avena250.90246.90251.70246.60+4.00+1.62%
Ganado bovinoAgo 18140.90137.63141.10139.72+3.27+2.38%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 18404.75402.00407.00401.00+2.75+0.68%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 18521.00508.00530.25503.50+13.00+2.56%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 18120.83120.08121.42119.58+0.75+0.62%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1812.1812.0912.2912.05+0.09+0.74%
Jugo de NaranjaJul 18169.03167.45169.58165.45+1.58+0.94%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 182,611.002,616.002,669.002,575.50-5.00-0.19%
Carne de cerdoJun 1873.3874.0075.3572.55-0.62-0.84%
GanadoJun 18105.100104.925105.400103.400+0.175+0.17%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 1831.4831.4231.8031.38+0.06+0.19%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 181,029.751,025.001,035.751,020.25+4.75+0.46%