Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,802.251,802.251,807.751,793.50+5.50+0.31%
Arroz PaddyJul 1911.57511.57511.74011.433+0.025+0.22%
Aceite CalefacciónJul 191.98361.97201.98931.9834+0.0116+0.59%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 19300.45300.45301.40296.80+3.25+1.09%
Avena297.50297.50301.90295.70+1.70+0.57%
Ganado bovinoAgo 19142.64142.64145.79141.60+0.04+0.03%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 19404.50404.50404.62389.62+14.50+3.72%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 19486.25486.25490.62467.12-4.13-0.84%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 1993.2393.2395.0092.68-0.27-0.29%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1911.7011.7011.7711.57+0.13+1.12%
Jugo de NaranjaJul 19101.08101.08101.9395.22+1.38+1.38%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 192,463.502,463.502,474.502,427.00+37.50+1.55%
Carne de cerdoJun 1986.4186.4192.9986.41-3.02-3.37%
GanadoJun 19111.112111.112111.862110.350+0.312+0.28%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 1927.0027.0027.1626.75+0.00+0.00%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 19829.12829.12831.38820.12+8.12+0.99%