Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,941.001,941.001,947.751,933.25+2.00+0.10%
Arroz PaddyEne 1910.85810.85810.99010.840-0.017-0.16%
Aceite CalefacciónDic 182.09662.09662.13802.0504+0.0341+1.65%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 18305.80305.80306.30303.80+1.90+0.63%
Avena289.20289.20291.60284.60+4.70+1.65%
Ganado bovinoEne 19146.80143.73148.00142.68+3.08+2.14%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18366.75366.75368.00365.75+0.25+0.07%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 18503.75503.75511.00501.00-3.65-0.72%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 18112.75112.75112.90108.58+3.55+3.25%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1912.6812.6812.7912.54+0.07+0.56%
Jugo de NaranjaEne 19133.28133.55136.95133.07-0.87-0.65%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 192,211.502,211.502,256.502,185.00+0.50+0.02%
Carne de cerdoDic 1857.0057.3058.2055.25-0.30-0.52%
GanadoDic 18114.375115.375115.800113.550-1.000-0.87%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 1827.5627.5627.6827.39+0.01+0.04%
Soja EE.UU.Ene 19883.00883.00887.25878.25+4.80+0.55%