Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,951.751,948.501,957.251,943.25+3.25+0.17%
Arroz PaddyMay 179.6329.7709.6509.585-0.138-1.41%
Aceite CalefacciónJun 171.55151.54781.55621.5451+0.0037+0.24%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 17315.20320.60317.10315.00-5.40-1.68%
Avena218.50218.20219.20217.70+0.30+0.14%
Ganado bovinoMay 17137.70139.75138.41136.78-2.05-1.47%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 17364.25364.60365.50363.25-0.35-0.10%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 17417.75419.00420.00417.00-1.25-0.30%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 17131.67132.02132.32131.62-0.35-0.27%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1716.3016.3116.3416.26-0.01-0.06%
Jugo de NaranjaJul 17155.05155.05155.67153.35+2.65+1.74%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 171,812.501,808.001,814.501,804.00+4.50+0.25%
Carne de cerdoMay 1764.3063.0364.4462.83+1.27+2.02%
GanadoJun 17115.26116.70116.43114.44-1.44-1.23%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 1731.5131.9331.6431.25-0.42-1.32%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 17966.88971.40969.62964.88-4.52-0.47%