Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio2,159.502,149.002,169.502,113.00+10.50+0.49%
Arroz PaddyNov 1712.42512.80512.74012.360-0.380-2.97%
Aceite CalefacciónOct 171.81351.81531.82131.8054-0.0018-0.10%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 17319.15312.90320.75312.30+6.25+2.00%
Avena250.50251.50254.00247.50-1.00-0.40%
Ganado bovinoSep 17153.36153.98154.15150.38-0.61-0.40%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 17353.75351.00356.25349.75+2.75+0.78%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 17449.50452.60454.88448.25-3.10-0.68%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 17134.57135.27136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1714.0014.0914.2513.93-0.09-0.64%
Jugo de NaranjaNov 17146.15152.25152.25145.80-6.10-4.01%
Cacao EE.UU.Dic 171,979.502,024.502,046.501,973.00-45.00-2.22%
Carne de cerdoOct 1755.7557.3360.8555.69-1.57-2.75%
GanadoOct 17111.72110.10111.81107.32+1.62+1.47%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Oct 1733.9934.1034.3633.92-0.11-0.32%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 17984.38970.60986.88969.12+13.78+1.42%