Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,923.751,915.751,924.751,915.25+8.00+0.42%
Arroz PaddySep 1712.06312.00012.10311.938+0.063+0.53%
Aceite CalefacciónAgo 171.53081.51521.53081.5014+0.0156+1.03%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 17329.95336.80332.55328.85-6.85-2.03%
Avena292.80296.30295.20291.20-3.50-1.18%
Ganado bovinoAgo 17153.34153.34155.54149.62-1.16-0.75%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 17372.75379.60374.25371.25-6.85-1.80%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 17492.75499.20495.88491.25-6.45-1.29%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 17135.42136.32135.77135.07-0.90-0.66%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1714.3214.4114.3814.20-0.09-0.62%
Jugo de NaranjaSep 17130.48130.48131.40126.43+4.68+3.72%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 171,975.501,965.501,983.501,968.50+10.00+0.51%
Carne de cerdoAgo 1781.1981.1983.0179.79+0.09+0.11%
GanadoAgo 17116.71116.71118.18114.43+0.83+0.72%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Ago 1733.3833.8033.6933.22-0.42-1.24%
Soja EE.UU.Ago 17989.621,008.60999.38985.88-18.98-1.88%