Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,932.001,932.001,933.751,915.75+6.50+0.34%
Arroz PaddyMay 179.8479.8479.8529.775+0.077+0.79%
Aceite CalefacciónAbr 171.49041.48651.49481.4870+0.0039+0.26%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.May 17320.55320.55324.35320.50-2.95-0.91%
Avena243.30243.30248.30242.20-4.10-1.66%
Ganado bovinoMar 17133.96132.00135.53130.47+1.96+1.48%
Maíz EE.UU.May 17356.75356.75359.75356.75-2.25-0.63%
Trigo EE.UU.May 17421.25421.25424.75420.25-1.35-0.32%
Café C EE.UU.May 17140.48140.48141.75139.57-1.12-0.79%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.May 1717.6317.6317.6417.16+0.31+1.79%
Jugo de NaranjaMay 17182.82182.82188.12182.70-6.18-3.27%
Cacao EE.UU.May 172,174.502,174.502,182.502,142.00+6.50+0.30%
Carne de cerdoAbr 1769.4068.1569.5167.64+1.25+1.83%
GanadoAbr 17121.97122.45122.91118.46-0.48-0.39%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.May 1733.1533.1533.9233.15-0.37-1.10%
Soja EE.UU.May 17990.62990.621,001.88990.62-8.98-0.90%