Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,088.252,055.252,097.752,044.75+33.00+1.61%
Arroz PaddyNov 189.9359.7959.9359.735+0.140+1.43%
Aceite CalefacciónOct 182.22222.22802.26222.2147-0.0058-0.26%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Dic 18310.40314.40314.80308.40-4.00-1.27%
Avena254.30250.40254.60250.20+3.90+1.56%
Ganado bovinoSep 18156.93155.53157.53155.07+1.41+0.90%
Maíz EE.UU.Dic 18357.75353.20357.75352.25+4.55+1.29%
Trigo EE.UU.Dic 18522.50524.00524.00515.25-1.50-0.29%
Café C EE.UU.Dic 1899.7599.38100.7598.35+0.37+0.37%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1810.8610.8210.9810.73+0.04+0.37%
Jugo de NaranjaNov 18147.90147.40154.43145.00+0.50+0.34%
Cacao EE.UU.Dic 182,160.502,206.002,215.002,156.00-45.50-2.06%
Carne de cerdoOct 1860.3061.2561.7354.20-0.95-1.55%
GanadoOct 18113.175112.450113.975112.100+0.725+0.64%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Dic 1828.4927.8628.4927.63+0.63+2.26%
Soja EE.UU.Nov 18849.75849.60849.75841.25+0.15+0.02%