Commodities Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. Var. %
Aluminio1,951.751,951.751,966.251,948.25-9.50-0.48%
Arroz PaddyJul 1710.97010.97011.00010.850-0.085-0.77%
Aceite CalefacciónJul 171.56701.56701.56701.56700.00000.00%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Jul 17301.40301.40305.00301.35-3.30-1.08%
Avena241.50241.50241.50237.70+4.00+1.68%
Ganado bovinoAgo 17147.12147.12153.69146.64-1.55-1.05%
Maíz EE.UU.Jul 17374.50374.50374.75369.00+5.90+1.60%
Trigo EE.UU.Jul 17438.75438.75439.00429.50+8.55+1.99%
Café C EE.UU.Jul 17131.22131.22132.22128.62+1.75+1.35%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Jul 1715.0215.0215.5215.02-0.68-4.33%
Jugo de NaranjaJul 17139.08139.08139.43135.77+3.13+2.30%
Cacao EE.UU.Jul 171,913.501,913.501,916.501,881.50+19.00+1.00%
Carne de cerdoJun 1781.8081.8081.8678.89+0.85+1.05%
GanadoAgo 17118.95118.95118.95118.950.000.00%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Jul 1731.5931.5932.1231.55-0.45-1.40%
Soja EE.UU.Jul 17926.38926.38940.88925.62-12.22-1.30%