Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio2,067.002,058.752,068.502,054.50+8.25+0.40%
Arroz PaddySep 1812.02012.03312.02011.975-0.013-0.11%
Aceite CalefacciónAgo 182.06522.06032.06722.0564+0.0049+0.24%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Ago 18331.60328.90332.90328.90+2.70+0.82%
Avena233.30233.10233.40232.80+0.20+0.09%
Ganado bovinoAgo 18152.82151.03153.32150.30+1.79+1.19%
Maíz EE.UU.Sep 18345.75341.75346.50341.75+4.00+1.17%
Trigo EE.UU.Sep 18492.50488.25492.50487.75+4.25+0.87%
Café C EE.UU.Sep 18110.42110.42111.25108.83+0.45+0.41%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Oct 1811.2111.2111.3910.87+0.28+2.56%
Jugo de NaranjaSep 18170.68168.80170.88168.35+1.88+1.11%
Cacao EE.UU.Sep 182,399.002,399.002,593.002,390.50-107.00-4.27%
Carne de cerdoAgo 1869.3070.1570.7869.08-0.85-1.21%
GanadoAgo 18107.525104.550107.550104.800+2.975+2.85%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Ago 1827.7427.6427.8627.64+0.10+0.36%
Soja EE.UU.Ago 18838.50830.75842.75830.75+7.75+0.93%