Materia prima Exp Último Anterior Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aluminio1,876.001,871.001,895.001,869.00+5.00+0.27%
Arroz PaddyMar 1910.53810.46510.55010.535+0.025+0.24%
Aceite CalefacciónFeb 191.89091.88431.90091.8804+0.0066+0.35%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Mar 19314.30312.20315.15312.05+2.10+0.67%
Avena295.50295.40295.60294.80+0.10+0.03%
Ganado bovinoEne 19141.70144.75146.45141.25-3.05-2.11%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 19380.25379.00381.88378.38+1.25+0.33%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 19519.50518.00522.12516.12+1.50+0.29%
Café C EE.UU.Mar 19104.75102.40105.15102.65+2.35+2.29%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1912.8812.8512.9812.85+0.03+0.23%
Jugo de NaranjaMar 19120.25120.90123.28118.65-0.65-0.54%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 192,312.002,335.002,352.502,308.00-23.00-0.99%
Carne de cerdoFeb 1960.9060.0563.6159.20+0.85+1.42%
GanadoFeb 19126.950127.825127.950124.275-0.875-0.68%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Mar 1928.8628.7728.9528.66+0.09+0.31%
Soja EE.UU.Mar 19911.50907.00914.12905.88+4.50+0.50%